Birth name: Catrinel Menghia
Date of birth: October 1, 1985 (1985-10-01) (age 24)
Place of birth: Iasi, Romania
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Hair color: Dark Brown
Eye color: Brown
Measurements: 35-24-35 (89-61-89)
Weight: 51 kg (112 lbs)
Dress size: 4 (US), 34 (EU)
Shoe size: 9 (US), 40 (EU)
She has been the face of the French lingerie brand Lise Charmel since 2005.

www.lisecharmel.com
via 11even.net